Amateur Tour


Amateur Tour Finalistit 2016

22.09.2016

Amateur Tour Finalistit 2016

Kategoria I – 80 cm:

Haglund Alexandra - Roderica 517 Nf
Haglund Alexandra - Condor-H
Hakala Matilda - Sokjaer's Caesar
Hämäläinen Ulrika - Gulliver III
Karhu Jasper -  Okey
Katara Frida - Miss Mapel
Kemppainen Elina - Nimbo
Kettunen Mirva - Passoa II
Koivisto Manta - Irish Coffee II
Koivuniemi Sofia - Hoppenhof's Luuk
Korhonen Elisa - Cheek Devil Dew-Drop
Kotola Elsa - Figo II
Latvala Ines - Hjördis fra Kveikja
Lillsund Anna - Klockas Hamlet
Lindroos Sini - Flamingo J
Luukkainen-Soilu - Maarit Ally Mc Beal
Lätti Nella - Cassedy
Nerola Amanda - Manhetenas
Niinimäki Noora - Salsa
Nyblom Laura-Linnea - Haverstein's Rosanna
Oksanen Bea - Kaprice
Pertiö Michaela - Brody Max
Pitkänen Kreetta - Joly's Annabel
Pyrhönen Sofia - Lotte V
Rautsola Heidi - Crescendo van Seven Oaks
Saarela Emmi - Cinquanta
Saarinen Siiri - Corlander
Salo Peppi - Renaissance
Saukko Mila - Figaro
Sinisalmi Sofia - Jessy
Skriko Sonja - Somnus
Valkonen Vilma - Igle
Wermundsén Aliisa - Goldbles V.Graaf Janshof
Zahir Miriam - Kira III
Åkerblom Charlotte - Maximus


Kategoria II – 90 cm:

Ahtiainen Lumi   Cloonahinch Brave Smokey
Brück Nana - Prinz Luca
Davis-Kerppola Elena - Reveranss
Grant Amanda - Visar
Heikkinen Emma - ST Caunis
Heikkinen Emma - Pin Rock's Petite Fleur
Joutsen Lumi - Melview Extra Bounce
Joutsen Lumi - Karmeelia
Juvonen Satu - Cooperhill Dantzer
Jääskö Anne - Morning Star xx
Kangasniemi Laura - Leam Moon Berry
Kervinen Minttu - Don Destrier
Koistinen Sofia - Eon
Koivisto Mimosa - Top Tina
Koskinen Katariina - Wiske
Kuukari Hannaleena - Solbackas Kaprio
Lalu Aurora - Paladium
Leeve Elli - Inas
Luhas Hanna - Ein Valtter
Palmos Ida - Perla III  
Pelkonen Henriikka - Sjille
Peltola Åsa - Rio Tidus
Rantanen Iina - Soloman
Rehnbäck Sara - Agilo
Schreiber Karin - Billnäs Walient
Setälä Pinja - Cameja
Tossavainen Nella - Golden Star II (bonus)
Tötterman Pia - Melbriusas
Vainio Ilona - Vanilla Twist
Vekki Ronja - S.V. Crystal Star
Vuolteenaho Meri-Tuuli - Herta
Wermundsén Olivia - Watamin

Kategoria III – 100 cm:

Asikainen Sari - Pink Floyd
Huuskonen Annika - Amber Z
Ilola Charlotte - Bayla
Kivistö Kaisla - Jinglebel van de Delthoeve
Korkia-Aho Sara - Skatholm Thunder Ball 28 C
Koski Pipsa - Ibiza van de Meerhoeve
Kovanen Tia - Dream Magic
Lillsund Emma - Vefas
Lindblad Nathalie - Szejk II
Mahlanen Meri - Adelaide
Maula Henna - Caspio
Oinonen Soile - Dentelle van de Baeyenne 2917
Palmos Ida - Clayton 2
Panttila Arla - Don Diego D'es
Pelanti Jonna - Lisnolan Captain Ahorn
Päivärinta Heidi - Perfecta
Rouhiainen Milla - Alessa II
Salomäki Elli - Tullibards Piaf
Vaitonen Nina - D'Amour
Valkonen Vilma - Neron de Sabare
Vilander Senni - Pyry Waan
Virtanen Antonia - Poetic Super Girl
Wiik Elisa - Catockie
Wikström Hedwig - CVR Shakiro
Övergaard Lotta - Pony
Övergaard Tove - True One

Kategoria IV – 110 cm:

Auvinen Kristina - Castello III
Flinkkilä Mira - Gimoza Drum SU
Forsman Ellen - Dejavu Gandarinha
Koskimies Tiia - Wyra 2
Lappalainen Vilma - Chicolino
Laurila Aura - Tess
Montonen Minna - Carolina D
Panttila Arla - OJ
Salminen Mari - Ela II
Salminen Maria - Collected But Not
Stenberg Isabella - Noeska Z
Valkonen Vilma - Lenfield