Ajankohtaista

Suomalaisratsastajat kansallisissa luokissa

16.10.2017

Finnish Open -luokat
Venla Keränen - Dorette B, Claire II, Tuusula, Husön Ratsastajat
Sonja Mäkelä - Cissy, Oulu, Ratsastusseura Ork
Johanna Talvio - Chelsea, Kirkkonummi, Cool Riders
Nita Raiskio - Dolanda, Hämeenkyrö, Tampereen Ratsastusseura
Ilona Mäkipere - Goombay Dancer, Eura, Ratsastusseura Varsa
Jenna Yrjövuori - Graal, Kaarina, Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat
Maria Aminoff - Dandy Blue B, Helsinki, Cool Riders
John Antell – Denzel, Sipoo, Husön Ratsastajat
Iisa Huttula – Casquetta, Helsinki, Nika Team
Maria Isolauri - Upona Z, Helsinki, Nurmijärven Ratsastajat
Salla Jokela – Survivor, Hämeenkyrö, Tallitiimi
Sophia Jurmo - Catalunya, Chiva, Espoo, Vitträskin Ratsastajat
Laura Patrikainen - Lucky Luck, Outokumpu, Pohjois-Karjalan Urheiluratsastajat
Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Mallgards Contina, Savonlinna, Savonlinnan Ratsastajat
Valtteri Reilin - Carvallio HH, Helsinki, Riding Club Solbacka
Petra Söderman – Komet, , Maarianhamina, Ridklubben Sleipner
Marja Tetri-Rantanen – Prospect, Tampere, Tampereen Ratsastusseura
Marjut Tuliniemi – Urano, Eurajoki, Ratsastusseura Varsa
Anni Vilkko - Meadow Bug, Siuntio, Cool Riders
Antti Linna - Voltano, Spendrup L, Salo, Salon Ratsastusseura

Junior Tour
Åsa Peltola – Bernhard, Kouvola, Rabbelugnin Ratsastajat
Mira Rantanen - Warnaba L Z, Tampere, Tampereen Ratsastusseura
Anna Kankaansivu - Up To Date, Tampere, Tampereen Ratsastusseura
Alexandra Barthelaix – Carey, Lohja, Lohjan Ratsastajat
Reetta Sundberg – Carinja, Kotka, Etelä-Kymen Urheiluratsastajat
Anniina Ruotsalainen – Carenina, Oulu, Oulun Ratsastajat
Lida Haddas - Obora's Metaxa, Loviisa, Hl-Ryttarteam Lovisa
Kaia Loviisa Kink - Adorable Chabalito, EST
Julia Haikonen - King van Het Kruisblok, Teuva, Myrkyn Yksityisratsastajat
Hilja Viertola – Beaulita, Akaa, Tampereen Ratsastusseura
Ida-Lotta Nousiainen – Eneida, Ginast, Oulu, Lidrid-Team
Vilma Lappalainen – Chicolino, Espoo, Lounais-Espoon Ratsastajat
Sophia Kelly - Königs Kapris KS, GBR (asuinpaikka Espoo, edustaa Kyrkslätt Idrottsföreningiä)
Pipsa Koski - Ibiza van de Meerhoeve, Teuva, Myrkyn Yksityisratsastajat
Ada Ojanpää - Lucky Lili, Espoo, Kyrkslätt Idrottsförening
Vivi Lakovaara - Don-Diego, Oulu, Ratsastusseura Ork
Aurora Lalu - Mungsboro Bullseye, Espoo, Punametsän Ratsastajat
Nelly Repo - Auckland, Savonlinna, Savonlinnan Ratsastajat
Sessi Skutnabb - Handel’s Kosmos, Kirkkonummi, Suomen Kenttäratsastusseura
Annika Arolainen - Coruno, Hyvinkää, Hyvinkään Urheiluratsastajat
Kristina Auvinen - Balistic Boy P, Helsinki, Ratsastusseura Skara
Jasmin Engblom - D-Uno, Perniö, Salo Riding Club
Sanni Gynther – Regbis, Mikkeli, Des Equestrian
Pauliina Holm - LRK Beckham, Loimaa,
Anna Hämäläinen - Curly Sue G, Escondido, Kirkkonummi, Cool Riders
Linda Katara - Equitana, Lohja, Lohjan Ratsastajat
Saara Kauppi - Alisma DE W, Turku, Rusko Riding Team
Minttu Mannerkoski - Diorado H, Espoo, Lounais-Espoon Ratsastajat
Saga Parkkisenniemi - Solsbury Hill, Kerava, Ratsastusseura Kiva
Eveliina Riikonen – Zoncordes, Kiuruvesi, Kiuruveden Ratsastajat
Inka Varjo – Copherfild, Turku, Turun Ratsastajat
Aura Vasama - Baroness VI, Zidane VDL, Lahti, Korpikylän Ratsastajat
Antonia Virtanen – Cascada, Turku, Auran Ratsastajat
Elvira Virtanen - Orlean, Parainen, Paraisten Ratsastusseura
Sara Rehnbäck - Free Bay, Vaala, Lidrid-Team
Ida Lindblom - Dalmerette, Helsinki, Helsingin Ratsastajat

Pony Tour
Aida Nyman – Rockstar, Siuntio, Lohjan Ratsastajat
Sofia Soilu - For Next Generation, Pin Rock's Hustle and Bustle, Vihti, Team Fincheval
Kaisla Kivistö - Jingelbel van de Delthoeve, Tampere, Kangasalan Ratsastajat
Janina Keinänen - Flying Expectations, Lieto, Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat
Matias Ventelä - Penure Lad, Jalasjärvi, Jalasjärven Ratsastajat
Mila Saukko – Figaro, Tuusula, Uudenmaan Hevosurheilijat
Elisa Korhonen - Cheek Devil Dew-Drop, Tuusula, Ratsastusseura Aino
Sanni Leino - Sweet, Espoo, Punametsän Ratsastajat
Antonia Virtanen - Silvia, Poetic Super Girl, Turku, Auran Ratsastajat
Sofia Saarinen - Cotton Socks, Lempäälä, Tampereen Ratsastusseura
Daniela Simola - Javanais vd Bakkershoeve, Naantali, Rusko Riding Team
Sarita Suckman - FBI Kassarist, Turku, Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat
Nella Tossavainen - Golden Star II, Lohja, Lohjan Ratsastajat
Ida-Sofia Virlander - Alexa B, Kerava, Keravan Ratsastusseura
Laura-Linnea Nyblom - Haverstein's Rosanna, Nokia, Tampereen Ratsastusseura
Kippen Närep - Rosehill Fascination, EST

Lucky Winners
Anna Rämö – Alfabet, Järvenpää, Stall Anna Riders
Sonja Kaakko – Estera, Valkeakoski, Ratsastusseura Tavastia
Miina Köykkä Cantharellus, Ilmajoki, Ilmajoen Ratsastajat
Emmi Laaksonen - Quattro II, Nurmijärvi, Stall Anna Riders
Arla Panttila - Don Diego D'es, Espoo, Punametsän Ratsastajat
Mari Mäntysalmi – Clintwood, Virrat, Virtain Ratsastajat
Maria Aminoff - E. Adermia, Helsinki, Cool Riders
Emilia Bottas - Joli van de Groenendyck, Helsinki, Korpikylän Ratsastajat
Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki - Wyona S, Espoo, Evitskogin Ratsastajat
Minna Hannula - Destiny, Fashion, Jyväskylä, Ääneseudun Ratsastajat
Kia Hyttinen – Airacare, Nurmijärvi, Tuusulan Ratsastajat
Anna Hämäläinen - Dalida HX, Kirkkonummi, Cool Riders
Katja Ivanitskiy – Caballero, Helsinki, Kauniaisten Ratsastajat
Minna-Mari Kukkola - Charlie Brown, Oulu, Oulun Ratsastajat
Mari Levänen - Doppsko Coda, Hollola, Hollolan Ratsastajat
Jutta Nuuttila - Big King H, lahti, Nastolan Urheiluratsastajat
Veera Pukkila - Cavito, Somero, Salo Riding Club ry
Petra Söderman – Katapult, Maarianhamina, Ridklubben Sleipner
Marjut Tuliniemi - Joki-Doki vh Molenhof, Eurajoki, Ratsastusseura Varsa
Nina Vaitonen - D'Amour, Espoo, Cool Riders
Tove Övergaard - Casaletto, Uusikaarlepyy, Nykarleby Ridklubb

Nuoret hevoset
Black Horse Young Horses -kutsukilpailu, 7-vuotiaat hevoset

Kati Paananen - Casandro van't Gelutt Z, Loviisa, Joheka Team

Maija Yli-Huhtala - Birchcape's Wonderland, Huittinen, Ratsastusseura Varsa

Manuel Vasconcelos E Sousa - Febalt B, POR (asuinpaikka Kirkkonummi, edustaa Lohjan Ratsastajia)

Meeri Sipiläinen – Joline, Alajärvi, Lehtimäen Ratsastajat

Madis Morna - Ko vd Padenborre by Cortaflex, EST (asuinpaikka Nurmijärvi, edustaa Dressage Team Traversia)

Neea Karvinen – Famanta, Salo, Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat

Melina Nyberg – Sparta, Espoo, Siuntion Ratsastajat

Black Horse Young Horses -kutsukilpailu, 6-vuotiaat hevosetMarika Rättö - Stellaria, Sipoo, Tuomarinkylän Ratsastajat
Henna Vahantila - Gialtic Rianne H, Hollola, Hattel Riders
Johanna Talvio - Carmacho, Kirkkonummi, Cool Riders
Julia Sjöman - Good Lord, Helsinki, Kyrkslätt Idrottsförening
Sonja Mäkelä - E-Type, Oulu, Ratsastusseura Ork
Christina Sundelin - Viva Love Vegas, Helsinki, Vitträskin Ratsastajat
Erika Hanhisuanto – Carambola, Espoo, Kauniaisten Ratsastajat
Emmi-Maria Nevala - Harley's Casilino, Pori, Pinomäki Royality Riding Club
Jonna Normia – Qualisina, Turku, Auran Ratsastajat
Susanna Rautanen - Damgaards Heartland, Valkeakoski, Ratsastusseura Tavastia
Petra Söderman - Connoiseur TZ, Maarianhamina, Ridklubben Sleipner
Jessica Timgren-Forss – Tanja, Kemiö, Kilon Ratsastuskerho
Salla Varenti - Ypäjä Isandra, Hämeenlinna, Ypäjän Ratsastajat
Titta Fransson – Kolinso, Riihimäki, Riihimäen Ratsastajat

Black Horse Young Horses -kutsukilpailu, 5-vuotiaat hevoset Susanna Rautanen - Le Petit Amour, Valkeakoski, Ratsastusseura Tavastia
Janina Kvarnström - Heather Nova, Lohja, Siuntion Urheiluratsastajat
Linda Metsämäki – Chucky, Forssa, Ypäjän Ratsastajat
Julia Haikonen – Camellia, Teuva, Myrkyn Yksityisratsastajat
Vera Elopuro – Cazpar, Helsinki, Ratsastusseura Team Nissala
Veera Pukkila – Gracia, Somero, Salo Riding Club ry
Delia Eranka – Hegina, Espoo, Suomen Kenttäratsastusseura
Neea Karvinen - HHS Flo Jo, Salo, Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat
Christelle Littunen - My Roberto, Vantaa, Tuomarinkylän Ratsastajat

Päivitetty 16.10. klo 15.00